Committee

Advisory committee





Henry Hu

University of Windsor

Canada

Hui-Mi Hsu

National Dong Hwa University

Taiwan

Kai Cheng

Brunel University London, Kingston Lane

UK



Program Chairs






Nader Asnafi

ÖREBRO UNIVERSITY

SWEDEN

Mu-Chun Wang

Minghsin Univ. of Science and Technology

Taiwan










Technology Committee

Farid Menaa——Department of Internal Medicine and Nanomedicine, USA

Ricardo Branco——University of Coimbra, Portugal

Hugo Miguel Andrade Lopes Figueiredo da Silva——Minho University, Portugal

Evagelia Kontou-Drougka——National Technical University of Athens, Greece

Efstathios E. Theotokoglou——National Technical University of Athens, Greece

Pavlos Zalimidis——School of Pedagogical and Technological Education, Greece

Pantaleo Davide Cozzoli——University of Bari, Italy

Katarzyna Gładyszewska-Fiedoruk——Bialystok University of Technology, Poland

Grzegorz Woroniak——Bialystok University of Technology, Poland

Maciej Dzikuć——University of Zielona Góra, POLAND

Daschievici Luiza——“Dunarea de Jos” University, Romania

Elżbieta Macioszek——Silesian University of Technology, Poland

Miguel Caixinha——University of Beira Interior (UBI), Portugal

Adem KURT——Gazi University Faculty of Technology, Turkey

Mahmoud Moradi——Malayer University, Iran

MD. MUSTAFIZUR RAHMAN——Universiti Malaysia PAHANG, MALAYSIA

Rajiv Kumar——Goswami Ganesh Dutt Sanatan Dharam (G.G.D.S.D.) College, India

T. Theivasanthi——Kalasalingam University, INDIA

Osman Adiguzel——Firat University, Turkey

Mohd Hasmizam Razali——Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia 

Lydia Anggraini——President University, Indonesia 

Lai Chin Wei——University of Malaya, Malaysia

Nilofar Asim——National University of Malaysia, Malaysia 

Norhazilan Md. Noor——School of Civil Engineering, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia

Nilesh Bhaskarrao Bahadure——Sanjay Ghodawat University, India

Bridgid Chin Lai Fui——Department of Chemical Engineering, Curtin University, Malaysia

Tushar Choudhary——Indian Institute of Information Technology, India

H.S.Niranjana Murthy——M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology, INDIA

Seckin Akin——Karamanoglu Mehmetbey University,Turkey

Quah Hock Jin——Universiti Sains Malaysia

Loai Aljerf——Damascus University,Damascus,Syria

Anas M.R. AlSobeh——Yarmouk University, Jordan

S.Maheswaran——Kongu Engineering College, India

VPS Naidu——University of Mysore, Mysore

Ismail Yusuf Panessai——Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris, Malaysia

Khaled Abou-El-Hossein——Nelson Mandela University, South Africa


To be Updated...